Bombabahis.com - Geniş İddaa Programı

24 Mart 2017, Cuma
1 X 2 1X 12 X2 1/1 X/1 2/1 1/2 X/2 2/2 Alt Üst 1/X X/X 2/X İY1 İYX İY2 H1 H0 H2 0-1 2-3 4-6 7+ KgVar KgYok
144 21:00 Fransa U19 - Bulgaristan 1.154.759.00--3.11-----------------------
104 22:45 Avusturya - Moldova 1.105.5010.0--3.551.503.7522.070.022.022.01.801.5532.09.0019.02.658.501.553.603.551.851.802.7518.02.151.302.70
105 22:45 Hırvatistan - Ukrayna 1.353.605.50-1.082.181.953.6022.038.012.010.01.451.9519.05.7514.05.252.303.202.201.502.803.8028.01.851.503.001.75
106 22:45 İtalya - Arnavutluk 1.105.5010.0--3.551.503.7522.070.022.022.01.601.7532.09.0019.01.603.403.55---22.02.501.25---
107 22:45 Kosova - İzlanda 8.004.301.202.80---------------5.252.201.852.20--3.001.753.2022.0
108 22:45 Liechtenstein - Makedonya 5.503.601.352.181.08-10.012.038.022.03.601.951.651.7014.05.7519.02.302.901.753.504.853.501.602.301.704.7530.01.75
109 22:45 İrlanda Cumhuriyeti - Ga 2.102.802.701.201.181.374.004.5025.025.05.505.001.352.1514.04.0013.0------------
110 22:45 İspanya - İsrail 1.703.752.901.171.071.64----------------3.20-----2.30
25 Mart 2017, Cumartesi
1 X 2 1X 12 X2 1/1 X/1 2/1 1/2 X/2 2/2 Alt Üst 1/X X/X 2/X İY1 İYX İY2 H1 H0 H2 0-1 2-3 4-6 7+ KgVar KgYok
153 02:00 Trinidad-Tobago - Panama 2.502.902.201.341.171.25-----------3.051.303.606.50--4.7530.01.701.65--
155 03:00 Patronato - Newells Old B 2.502.702.301.301.201.244.505.2525.025.04.754.251.352.1514.03.7515.0------------
156 04:50 Meksika - Kosta Rika 1.403.505.00-1.092.06-------------3.002.102.801.40--4.751.752.2514.0
157 05:50 ABD - Honduras 1.303.756.25-1.082.34-----------4.152.702.103.203.754.002.304.751.752.2514.01.30
163 09:35 Central Coast Mariners - 2.403.202.101.371.121.274.255.5025.025.05.003.602.501.2512.05.2513.0------------
166 11:50 Brisbane Roar - Melbourne 1.953.202.701.211.131.463.354.7525.025.06.254.502.051.4013.05.2512.0------------
169 15:00 Batman Petrolspor - Darda 1.553.003.10--1.52-----------------------
175 15:00 Bodrumspor - Erbaaspor 1.403.103.70--1.69-----------------------
176 15:00 Dersimspor - Tire 1922 2.403.001.801.33-1.13-----------------------
177 15:00 Düzcespor - Halide Edip 1.903.002.251.16-1.29-----------------------
178 15:00 Kemer Tekirovaspor - Çat 1.753.002.501.11-1.36-----------------------
179 15:00 Kırıkhanspor - Manisa B 1.703.002.601.09-1.39----------------2.70------
180 15:00 Pazarspor - Yomraspor 2.053.002.051.22-1.22-----------3.10-------1.451.95--
181 15:00 Silivrispor - Yeşil Burs 1.353.104.10--1.77--------------2.901.753.25------
182 15:00 Türk Metal Kırıkkale - 1.703.002.601.09-1.39-------------2.801.753.65-1.651.70----
183 15:15 Lincoln City - Forest Gre 2.003.202.601.231.131.43------1.751.60----2.801.803.20--1.70----1.55
184 15:30 Dundee United - St. Mirre 1.703.203.301.111.121.62-----------2.202.004.25-------1.601.75
187 16:00 Chemnitzer FC - MSV Duisb 2.102.902.601.221.161.37------1.501.85---1.854.25---2.60---1.651.70-
188 16:00 Rot-Weiss Erfurt - Mainz 2.002.902.801.181.171.42------1.501.85---3.75---3.001.75--1.651.70--
189 16:00 FSV Frankfurt - Sportfreu 2.202.902.501.251.171.34------1.601.75------2.351.954.00-1.651.70---
190 16:00 Hallescher FC - Fortuna K 1.653.203.601.091.131.69------1.651.70-----2.451.953.75-1.551.80----
191 16:00 Hansa Rostock - Paderborn 1.653.203.601.091.131.69------1.601.75----3.752.002.351.553.601.753.001.753.2022.01.55
192 16:00 Holstein Kiel - Magdeburg 1.853.003.101.141.161.52------1.501.85---3.252.002.601.453.754.003.001.753.2022.01.551.80
193 16:00 Preussen Münster - Aalen 2.202.902.501.251.171.34------1.501.85---2.002.601.453.754.004.001.753.2022.01.551.804.00
194 16:00 Jahn Regensburg - Osnabr 1.753.103.301.121.141.60------1.751.60---2.101.753.502.903.752.002.4014.01.501.853.401.75
195 16:00 Sonnenhof Grossaspach - F 1.853.103.001.161.141.52------1.651.70---1.553.603.553.502.102.3518.01.551.804.001.752.40
196 16:30 Swindon Town - Millwall 3.003.201.801.551.131.155.506.5025.025.04.502.751.701.6513.05.0014.03.753.403.102.102.701.451.402.054.001.752.4016.0
201 18:00 AFC Wimbledon - Southend 2.603.202.001.431.131.234.505.7525.025.04.503.451.651.7013.05.0014.03.755.252.201.802.353.202.053.001.753.2022.01.80
202 18:00 Bury - Fleetwood Town 2.603.202.001.431.131.234.505.7525.025.04.503.451.651.7013.05.0014.03.752.002.351.553.603.553.401.752.9018.01.551.80
203 18:00 Chesterfield - Rochdale 3.603.301.601.721.111.087.007.7532.025.04.252.351.851.5012.05.5013.02.002.251.653.603.152.351.753.2022.01.601.753.00
204 18:00 Coventry - Bristol Rovers 3.003.201.801.551.131.155.506.5025.025.04.502.751.701.6513.05.0014.03.753.303.601.602.452.003.2022.01.601.753.001.75
205 18:00 Gillingham - Peterborough 3.003.201.801.551.131.155.256.7525.025.04.502.701.851.5012.05.2513.03.753.751.501.902.204.7522.01.551.803.401.752.90
206 18:00 Northampton Town - Oxford 2.603.202.001.431.131.234.506.2525.025.04.753.351.801.5512.05.2513.03.401.952.502.003.503.751.601.753.001.753.2022.0
207 18:00 Oldham Athletic - Sheffie 6.253.751.302.341.08-13.015.045.022.03.601.851.701.6514.05.7519.01.502.702.103.103.754.001.804.001.752.4016.01.40
208 18:00 Port Vale - Milton Keynes 3.003.201.801.551.131.155.506.5025.025.04.502.751.701.6513.05.0014.03.752.002.351.553.603.553.401.752.9018.01.551.80
209 18:00 Shrewsbury - Bolton Wande 3.303.201.701.621.121.116.006.7528.025.04.252.601.651.7013.05.0014.02.054.502.553.501.901.901.753.2022.01.651.703.00
210 18:00 Accrington Stanley - Grim 1.753.203.201.131.131.602.704.5025.028.06.506.001.701.6514.05.0013.04.752.553.301.954.252.203.2022.01.651.703.001.75
211 18:00 Barnet - Cheltenham Town 1.853.202.901.171.131.523.054.5025.025.06.255.251.701.6514.05.0013.01.803.302.901.652.355.7522.01.601.753.401.752.90
212 18:00 Blackpool - Hartlepool Un 1.453.404.60-1.101.962.104.0022.038.010.08.251.751.6015.05.5013.03.502.552.252.004.003.301.801.553.001.753.2022.0
213 18:00 Cambridge United - Steven 1.903.202.801.191.131.493.254.5025.025.06.005.001.701.6514.05.0013.01.652.702.103.10--1.75----1.45
214 18:00 Carlisle United - Crewe A 2.003.202.601.231.131.433.354.7525.025.06.254.501.851.5013.05.2512.02.152.054.25-------1.551.80
215 18:00 Colchester - Luton Town 3.003.201.801.551.131.155.506.5025.025.04.502.751.701.6513.05.0014.02.002.50---3.25---1.551.80-
216 18:00 Crawley Town - Leyton Ori 1.503.304.30-1.111.872.204.0025.032.09.008.251.701.6514.05.2513.02.60---2.502.00--1.551.80--
217 18:00 Exeter City - Yeovil 1.453.404.60-1.101.962.104.0022.038.010.08.251.701.6515.05.5013.0---3.502.002.50-1.551.80---
218 18:00 Morecambe - Mansfield Tow 3.753.401.551.781.101.067.007.7532.025.04.002.301.701.6513.05.5015.0--3.252.002.60-1.551.80----
219 18:00 Portsmouth - Newport Coun 1.254.007.00-1.062.551.703.7522.055.016.014.01.751.6020.06.5015.0-1.702.305.50--1.75----1.65
220 18:00 Wycombe Wanderers - Notts 1.703.203.301.111.121.622.604.2525.028.06.756.001.651.7014.05.0013.01.652.355.75-------1.701.65
221 18:00 Bromley - Chester 2.003.202.601.231.131.43------1.801.55---2.103.35---2.15---1.501.85-
222 18:00 Dagenham & Redbridge - Yo 1.603.303.601.081.111.72------1.751.60---4.25---2.802.00--1.601.753.401.75
223 18:00 Eastleigh - Gateshead 2.803.201.901.491.131.19------1.701.65---4.503.751.402.002.004.5016.01.451.953.001.753.20
224 18:00 Guiseley - Dover Athletic 2.603.202.001.431.131.23------1.701.65---3.301.952.602.003.254.001.701.653.001.753.2022.0
225 18:00 Macclesfield Town - Alder 1.903.202.801.191.131.49------1.701.65---1.453.201.952.701.403.751.753.001.753.2022.01.55
226 18:00 Solihull Moors - Barrow 2.803.201.901.491.131.19------1.701.65---2.202.054.00-------1.601.75
227 18:00 Southport - Boreham Wood 2.603.202.001.431.131.23------1.651.70---1.903.10---1.75---1.551.80-
228 18:00 Sutton United - North Fer 1.303.756.25-1.082.34------1.801.55---4.75---2.801.85--1.501.85--
229 18:00 Tranmere - Braintree Town 1.254.007.00-1.062.55------1.801.55------2.602.003.25-1.651.70---
230 18:00 Woking - Maidstone United 1.853.202.901.171.131.52------1.751.60-----2.502.103.35-1.551.80----
231 18:00 Wrexham - Torquay United 1.603.203.751.071.121.73------1.701.65----2.052.054.25--2.05----1.55
233 18:00 Ayr United - Dumbarton 2.103.102.501.251.141.383.605.0025.025.05.754.251.751.6013.04.7512.02.502.103.35-------1.402.05
234 18:00 Hibernian - Falkirk 1.453.404.60-1.101.962.153.6022.038.010.08.251.601.7516.05.2514.02.002.60---2.00---1.601.75-
235 18:00 Morton - Dunfermline Athl 2.003.202.601.231.131.433.454.5025.025.05.754.501.601.7514.05.0013.04.00---2.151.95--1.402.052.701.75
236 18:00 Raith Rovers - Queen of S 2.503.102.101.381.141.254.505.5025.025.04.753.751.601.7513.04.5014.02.903.301.805.252.201.8525.01.701.652.701.753.50
237 18:00 Alloa Athletic - Queens P 1.653.303.401.101.111.67------1.651.70---3.202.30----1.801.55----
238 18:00 Brechin City - East Fife 2.203.002.401.271.151.33------1.601.75----2.501.804.253.553.40-2.701.703.8028.01.70
239 18:00 Livingston - Airdrieonian 1.403.754.60-1.072.07------1.851.50---1.852.205.252.303.202.202.701.703.8028.01.851.50
240 18:00 Peterhead - Stranraer 1.953.202.701.211.131.46------1.551.80--------2.65-----2.70
241 18:00 Stenhousemuir - Albion Ro 2.003.202.601.231.131.43------1.701.65---3.754.153.401.502.801.753.5025.01.651.702.301.70
242 18:00 Annan Athletic - Cowdenbe 1.853.202.901.171.131.52------1.951.45---4.503.401.452.651.753.7530.01.751.602.701.753.50
243 18:00 Arbroath - Montrose 1.553.304.001.051.121.81------1.801.55---3.401.502.651.753.754.151.651.702.301.704.7530.0
244 18:00 Clyde - Stirling Albion 1.853.202.901.171.131.52------1.951.45---1.502.551.753.753.753.401.652.501.704.1028.01.70
245 18:00 Edinburgh City - Elgin Ci 2.703.201.951.461.131.21------1.651.70---2.201.854.253.003.301.752.701.753.5025.01.651.70
246 18:00 Forfar Athletic - Berwick 1.553.503.751.071.101.81------2.051.40---1.753.106.503.601.301.551.704.1028.01.651.703.40
247 18:00 Valladolid - Gimnastic Ta 1.553.304.001.051.121.812.403.7525.032.08.257.501.501.8515.05.0014.07.501.653.603.155.252.302.9018.01.851.503.001.75
111 20:00 Andorra - Faroe Adaları 5.503.601.352.181.08-10.012.038.022.03.601.951.551.8014.05.7519.02.203.202.30---22.01.701.65---
112 20:00 Bosna-Hersek - Cebelitar 1.605.002.701.21-1.75-------------1.552.457.501.70--3.401.752.9018.0
113 20:00 Güney Kıbrıs - Estonya 1.753.003.401.111.161.592.854.0025.028.06.756.751.451.9515.04.2514.03.153.201.753.001.353.601.502.701.703.8028.01.65
114 20:00 İsveç - Belarus 1.353.605.50-1.082.181.953.6022.038.012.010.01.501.8519.05.7514.01.902.054.752.503.202.052.701.753.5025.01.751.60
115 20:00 İsviçre - Letonya 1.903.502.551.231.091.48-----------1.854.502.653.301.902.201.704.1028.01.801.552.70
251 20:00 Cittadella - Spezia 1.902.903.001.151.161.473.254.5025.025.06.255.751.551.8015.04.2514.04.253.003.301.753.651.753.8028.01.701.652.301.70
252 20:00 Almeria - Alcorcon 2.002.802.901.171.181.423.604.5025.025.06.005.501.352.1514.04.0013.01.453.404.502.802.102.9530.01.701.654.751.752.25
253 20:00 Numancia - Rayo Vallecano 1.902.903.001.151.161.473.254.5025.025.06.255.751.551.8015.04.2514.04.251.353.352.102.501.501.302.304.751.802.1513.0
261 22:00 Banfield - Union Santa Fe 1.902.803.201.131.191.493.254.5025.028.06.256.251.402.0514.04.0013.03.552.451.804.253.303.402.302.701.703.8028.01.70
262 22:00 Rosario Central - Atletic 1.802.903.301.111.161.542.954.0025.028.06.506.501.402.0515.04.2514.02.451.953.654.153.401.503.001.753.2022.01.601.75
266 22:30 Benevento - Trapani 1.603.203.751.071.121.732.603.7525.032.07.757.001.551.8015.04.7514.02.054.752.503.202.052.601.703.8028.01.801.55-
267 22:30 Mallorca - Levante 2.302.902.401.281.171.314.254.7525.025.05.254.501.451.9515.04.2514.03.75-------1.651.70--
116 22:45 Belçika - Yunanistan 1.154.759.00--3.111.553.7522.055.020.019.01.801.5525.07.5017.0---2.801.903.10---3.001.753.20
117 22:45 Bulgaristan - Hollanda 5.503.601.352.181.08-10.012.038.022.04.001.851.701.6514.06.0019.03.751.35----1.551.80----
118 22:45 3.504.001.501.871.051.09-----------------------
119 22:45 Portekiz - Macaristan 1.154.759.00--3.111.553.7522.055.020.019.01.751.6025.07.5017.0------------
272 22:45 Real Oviedo - Girona 2.502.902.201.341.171.254.505.2525.025.04.754.251.451.9514.04.2515.0------------
26 Mart 2017, Pazar
1 X 2 1X 12 X2 1/1 X/1 2/1 1/2 X/2 2/2 Alt Üst 1/X X/X 2/X İY1 İYX İY2 H1 H0 H2 0-1 2-3 4-6 7+ KgVar KgYok
275 00:00 San Lorenzo - Quilmes 1.403.505.00-1.092.062.103.6022.038.010.09.001.551.8017.05.5014.0------------
277 00:15 Gimnasia La Plata - CA Sa 1.503.204.601.021.131.892.303.7525.038.010.08.251.451.9515.04.7514.0------------
280 02:00 Racing Club - Godoy Cruz 1.603.203.751.071.121.732.603.7525.032.07.757.001.451.9515.04.7514.0------------
283 02:30 Atletico Rafaela - Estudi 2.902.802.001.421.181.175.506.0025.025.04.503.601.352.1513.04.0014.0------------
301 09:00 Wellington Phoenix - Newc 2.203.202.301.301.121.343.755.2525.025.05.254.002.051.4013.05.2512.0------------
302 11:00 Perth Glory - Sydney 2.903.201.851.521.131.175.006.7525.025.04.502.952.301.3012.05.2513.0------------
303 13:00 Getafe - Lugo 1.703.103.501.101.141.642.754.0025.028.07.256.751.501.8515.04.5014.0------------
304 13:00 Ümraniyespor - Balıkesi 1.853.102.901.161.131.503.054.5025.025.06.255.251.601.7514.04.5013.0------------
305 13:30 Hellas Verona - Pisa 1.403.505.00-1.092.062.103.6022.038.010.09.001.451.9517.05.5014.0------------
306 14:00 Olimpik Donetsk - Karpaty 1.852.903.201.131.171.52------1.551.80---------------
170 14:15 Opava - Zbrojovka Brno 2.503.102.101.381.141.25-----------------------
307 14:30 Scunthorpe United - Bradf 2.203.002.401.271.151.334.005.0025.025.05.504.251.651.7014.04.5013.0-----2.65-----2.30
311 15:00 MKE Ankaragücü - Meneme 1.503.003.90-1.081.70-----------3.754.153.401.502.651.754.7530.01.701.652.301.70
312 15:00 Aydınspor 1923 - Eyüpsp 2.253.002.101.291.091.24-----------4.153.401.502.201.854.2530.01.701.653.001.753.20
313 15:00 Hatayspor - Etimesgut Bel 1.503.003.90-1.081.70-----------3.301.752.651.753.754.151.651.702.701.703.8028.0
314 15:00 İnegölspor - Tokatspor 1.803.002.751.131.091.43-----------1.502.901.753.504.853.501.702.701.753.5025.01.65
315 15:00 Karşıyaka - Niğde Bele 1.803.002.701.131.081.42-----------2.301.854.253.153.401.702.701.753.5025.01.651.70
316 15:00 Kastamonuspor 1966 - Güm 2.603.001.851.391.081.14-----------1.753.753.753.401.552.151.753.5025.01.651.703.00
317 15:00 Kayseri Erciyesspor - 146 6.003.901.202.36-------------4.002.903.501.752.601.753.2022.01.601.752.701.70
318 15:00 Kırklarelispor - Sarıye 3.003.001.701.501.091.09-----------4.153.401.502.451.804.2528.01.701.652.501.704.10
319 15:00 Tuzlaspor - Bugsaşspor 1.553.003.60-1.081.64-----------3.401.65----1.701.65----
320 15:00 Bayburt Grup Özel İdare 2.053.002.101.22-1.24-----------------------
321 15:00 Cizre Spor - Tekirdağspo 1.853.002.301.14-1.30-----------------------
322 15:00 Erzin Belediyespor - Göl 2.403.001.801.33-1.13-----------1.703.754.503.401.452.801.704.7530.01.751.603.00
323 15:00 Bursa Nilüferspor - Koza 1.853.002.301.14-1.30-----------3.205.003.751.352.601.803.2022.01.551.802.701.75
324 15:00 Kartalspor - Altay 2.853.001.601.46-------------4.153.401.502.551.803.7525.01.651.702.701.753.50
325 15:00 Kocaelispor - Çorum Bele 1.553.003.10--1.52-----------3.401.552.601.803.754.151.651.702.701.753.5025.0
326 15:00 Kütahyaspor - Sancaktepe 3.903.001.401.70-------------1.5010.02.701.354.153.601.704.001.802.5016.02.50
327 15:00 Manavgatspor - Beylerbeyi 2.253.001.901.29-1.16-----------4.251.802.451.653.403.302.501.704.1028.01.701.65
328 15:00 Van BBSK - 24 Erzincanspo 1.603.002.85--1.46-----------1.753.654.503.401.453.101.704.7530.01.701.652.30
329 16:00 Carpi - Perugia 1.902.903.001.151.161.473.254.5025.025.06.255.751.402.0515.04.2514.03.051.303.606.502.801.754.7530.01.701.652.501.70
330 16:00 US Latina - Pro Vercelli 1.902.903.001.151.161.473.254.5025.025.06.255.751.402.0515.04.2514.04.503.401.453.051.703.2028.01.701.652.301.704.75
331 16:00 Salernitana - Ascoli 1.603.203.751.071.121.732.603.7525.032.07.757.001.601.7515.04.7514.03.601.303.751.752.551.551.701.652.701.703.8028.0
332 16:00 SPAL - Frosinone 1.902.903.001.151.161.473.254.5025.025.06.255.751.501.8515.04.2514.03.753.001.703.505.503.601.652.501.704.1028.01.70
333 16:00 Ternana - Avellino 2.102.802.701.201.181.374.004.5025.025.05.505.001.501.8514.04.0013.01.902.054.752.503.202.052.701.753.5025.01.751.60
334 16:00 Vicenza - Brescia 1.653.203.601.091.131.692.654.0025.032.07.757.001.551.8015.04.7514.01.753.753.753.401.552.551.704.1028.01.701.652.70
335 16:00 Virtus Entella - Cesena 1.802.903.301.111.161.542.954.0025.028.06.506.501.501.8515.04.2514.03.753.753.401.552.651.753.8028.01.701.652.301.70
336 16:45 Doncaster Rovers - Plymou 1.603.403.501.091.101.722.404.2525.028.07.506.501.701.6515.05.5013.04.153.401.5030.01.751.60
338 17:00 Cadiz - Tenerife 1.852.903.201.131.171.523.154.2525.028.06.256.251.451.9515.04.2514.0
121 19:00 Ermenistan - Kazakistan 1.703.103.501.101.141.642.754.0025.028.07.256.751.451.9515.04.5014.0
122 19:00 2.904.301.601.73-1.17-----------
123 19:00 İngiltere - Litvanya 1.753.752.701.191.061.57-----------
124 19:00 2.054.602.001.42-1.39-----------
339 19:00 Reus Deportiu - UCAM Murc 2.002.603.201.131.231.433.604.5025.028.06.256.251.451.9515.03.4513.0
340 19:00 Mirandes - Huesca 2.202.902.501.251.171.344.005.0025.025.05.504.501.601.7514.04.2513.0
341 19:00 Sevilla II - Cordoba 1.853.003.101.141.161.523.154.2525.028.06.256.001.501.8515.04.2514.0
344 21:30 FC Bari 1908 - Novara 1.803.003.201.131.151.552.954.0025.028.06.256.251.501.8515.04.2514.0
345 21:30 Elche - Zaragoza 1.853.003.101.141.161.523.154.2525.028.06.256.001.551.8015.04.2514.0
125 21:45 Malta - Slovakya 12.56.251.054.17--28.030.070.028.04.001.351.801.5520.011.038.0
126 21:45 Karadağ - Polonya 3.503.101.701.641.141.106.757.2528.025.04.002.751.451.9514.04.5015.0
127 21:45 Kuzey İrlanda - Norveç 2.002.902.801.181.171.423.604.5025.025.05.755.251.402.0515.04.2514.0
128 21:45 Romanya - Danimarka 2.402.902.301.311.171.284.505.2525.025.04.754.251.402.0514.04.2515.0
129 21:45 İskoçya - Slovenya 2.002.902.801.181.171.423.604.5025.025.05.755.251.402.0515.04.2514.0
346 22:00 Colon - Lanus 2.302.702.501.241.201.304.254.7525.025.05.254.501.402.0515.03.7514.0
348 22:30 San Martin San Juan - Boc 3.302.901.801.541.161.116.506.5028.025.04.002.951.451.9514.04.2515.0
27 Mart 2017, Pazartesi
1 X 2 1X 12 X2 1/1 X/1 2/1 1/2 X/2 2/2 Alt Üst 1/X X/X 2/X İY1 İYX İY2 H1 H0 H2 0-1 2-3 4-6 7+ KgVar KgYok
349 00:30 Temperley - Atletico Tucu 2.202.702.701.211.211.354.254.7525.025.05.505.001.402.0515.03.7514.0
350 00:30 River Plate - Belgrano Co 1.403.505.00-1.092.062.103.6022.038.010.09.001.551.8017.05.5014.0
355 02:40 Atletico Aldosivi - Arsen 1.802.903.301.111.161.542.954.0025.028.06.506.501.402.0515.04.2514.0
28 Mart 2017, Salı
1 X 2 1X 12 X2 1/1 X/1 2/1 1/2 X/2 2/2 Alt Üst 1/X X/X 2/X İY1 İYX İY2 H1 H0 H2 0-1 2-3 4-6 7+ KgVar KgYok
371 01:00 Velez Sarsfield - Huracan 1.802.903.301.111.161.542.954.0025.028.06.506.501.451.9515.04.2514.0
372 03:15 Talleres Cordoba - Olimpo 1.902.803.201.131.191.493.254.5025.028.06.256.251.352.1514.04.0013.0